Technician Campus Assignments

Campus (ABBR)ExtOnsite Tech SupportStudent Information SystemsMobile Device SupportNetwork EngineerFirst & Last Bell
Alpine Elementary School (ALEL)24106Alex SantosKaren EdwardsNathan LyonDaniel West 9:00-3:30
Altona Middle School (AMS)34606Casey SandersLorraine BaxterNathan LyonGreg Martien 8:25-3:45
APEX (APEX) Veronica MendellLorraine BaxterPatrick MalpezziGreg Martien 
Aspen Ridge Preparatory School (ARPS) Christine PisanoKaren Edwards Mataa Over 8:30-3:25
Black Rock Elementary School (BREL)24206Steve RoundsKaren EdwardsPatrick MalpezziMataa Over 9:05-3:35
Blue Mountain Elementary School (BMEL)24306Casey SandersLorraine BaxterNathan LyonGreg Martien 9:05-3:35
Burlington Elementary School (BUEL)22006Steve RoundsLorraine BaxterDavid HedumMataa Over 8:25-3:00
Carbon Valley Academy (CVA) Nick McCormickKaren Edwards Ben Conover 8:00-3:15
Centennial Elementary School (CNEL)24406Kelly CravensKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 9:05-3:35
Central Elementary School (CEEL)22106Casey SandersLorraine BaxterNathan LyonDaniel West 8:30-3:00
Clover Basin ESC (CBESC) Kelly Cravens   7:00-4:00
Coal Ridge Middle School (CRMS)34606Kelly CravensKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 7:45-2:52
Columbine Elementary School (COEL)22206Veronica MendellKaren EdwardsNathan LyonDaniel West 8:35-3:05
Eagle Crest Elementary School (ECEL)22306Casey SandersLorraine BaxterNathan LyonGreg Martien 8:40-3:10
East Bus Terminal (EBT) Sean Shepard  Ben Conover 5:30-5:30
Education Services Center (ESC) Sean Shepard   7:30-4:30
Erie Elementary School (EREL)22406Christine PisanoKaren EdwardsPatrick MalpezziMataa Over 9:05-3:35
Erie Middle School (EMS)34506Christine PisanoKaren EdwardsPatrick MalpezziMataa Over 8:00-3:00
Erie High School (EHS)45906Christine PisanoKaren EdwardsPatrick MalpezziMataa Over 7:45-2:45
Fall River Elementary School (FARI)22506Veronica MendellKaren EdwardsNathan LyonDaniel West 8:55-3:25
Firestone Charter Academy (FICA) Christine PisanoKaren Edwards Ben Conover 8:15-3:15
Flagstaff Academy (FCA) Steve RoundsLorraine BaxterNathan LyonGreg Martien 8:00-3:30
Frederick High School (FHS)41006Kelly CravensKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 7:45-2:45
Global Acceleration Campus (GAC)57106CETC: Alex Santos
NMHS & SVVSH: Troy Monroe
Lorraine BaxterPatrick Malpezzi Mataa Over 8:00-2:50
Grand View Elementary School (GVEL)21206Nick McCormickKaren EdwardsPatrick MalpezziBen Conover9:05-3:05
Highlands Elementary School (HLES)Christine PisanoKaren EdwardsPatrick Malpezzi Mataa Over 9:05-3:35
Hygiene Elementary School (HYEL)22706Troy MonroeLorraine BaxterPatrick MalpezziGreg Martien 9:15-3:45
Indian Peaks Elementary School (IPEL)22806Steve RoundsLorraine BaxterDavid HedumMataa Over 9:15-3:50
Innovation Center (INNO)58223Veronica MendellKaren EdwardsNathan LyonMataa Over7:25-2:25
Lashley ESC (LAESC) Sean Shepard  Daniel West7:30-4:30
LaunchEd Virtual Academy (LVA)58800Christine PisanoLorraine Baxter Patrick MalpezziGreg Martien7:30-4:00
Learning Services Center (LSC) Sean Shepard   7:30-4:30
Legacy Elementary School (LGEL)24006Nick McCormickKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 9:05-3:40
Lincoln ESC (LESC) Sean Shepard  7:30-4:30
Longmont Estates Elementary School (LEEL)23006Casey SandersLorraine BaxterNathan LyonGreg Martien 8:25-3:00
Longmont High School (LHS)46306Nick McCormickLorraine BaxterNathan LyonDaniel West 7:45-2:45
Longs Peak Middle School (LPMS)34906Nick McCormickLorraine BaxterNathan LyonDaniel West 7:55-3:15
Lyons Elementary School (LYEL)23106Troy MonroeLorraine BaxterPatrick MalpezziGreg Martien 8:05-2:53
Lyons Middle Senior High School (LYMS)45606Troy MonroeLorraine BaxterPatrick MalpezziGreg Martien7:45-3:10
Main Street School (MSS)57606Nick McCormickLorraine BaxterDavid HedumDaniel West7:45-3:00
Mead Elementary School (MEEL)23206Alex SantosKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 9:05-3:35
Mead Middle School (MMS)35006Alex SantosKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 7:50-2:50
Mead High School (MHS)46906Alex SantosKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 7:45-2:45
Mountain View Elementary School (MVEL)23306Sean ShepardLorraine BaxterNathan LyonDaniel West 8:25-3:00
Niwot Elementary School (NIEL)23406Steve RoundsLorraine BaxterDavid HedumMataa Over 9:10-3:40
Niwot High School (NHS)45606Steve RoundsLorraine BaxterDavid HedumMataa Over 7:30-2:33
Northridge Elementary School (NREL)23506Sean ShepardLorraine BaxterNathan LyonDaniel West 8:30-3:10
Prairie Ridge Elementary School (PREL)23606Kelly CravensKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 9:05-3:40
Red Hawk Elementary School (RHEL)21006Steve RoundsKaren EdwardsPatrick MalpezziMataa Over 9:05-3:40
Rocky Mountain Elementary School (RMEL)23706Alex SantosKaren EdwardsNathan LyonDaniel West 8:55-3:30
Sanborn Elementary School (SAEL)23806Nick McCormickLorraine BaxterNathan LyonGreg Martien 8:30-3:00
Silver Creek High School (SCHS)45706Casey SandersLorraine BaxterNathan LyonGreg Martien 7:45-2:45
Skyline High School (SHS)46706Veronica MendellKaren EdwardsNathan LyonDaniel West 7:45-2:45
Soaring Heights PK8 School (SHPK8)31007Christine PisanoKaren EdwardsPatrick MalpezziMataa Over8:25-3:25
Spark! Discovery Preschool (SDP)22606Kelly CravensKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 
St. Vrain Community Montessori School (SVCMS) Casey SandersLorraine Baxter Daniel West 8:30-3:30
St. Vrain Virtual High School (SVVHS)Troy MonroeLorraine BaxterPatrick MalpezziGreg Martien
Student Services (SSC) Nick McCormick Nathan Lyon7:30-4:30
Sunset Middle School (SMS)25106Troy MonroeLorraine BaxterDavid HedumMataa Over 7:35-2:30
Thunder Valley K8 School (TVK8)36106Kelly CravensKaren EdwardsDavid HedumBen Conover 8:25-3:20
Timberline PK8 School (TPK8)34706Veronica MendellKaren EdwardsNathan LyonDaniel West 8:25-3:30
Trail Ridge Middle School (TRMS)35406Alex SantosKaren EdwardsNathan LyonDaniel West 7:45-2:50
Twin Peaks Charter (TPCA)56906Kelly CravensLorraine BaxterDaniel West 8:00-3:00
Westview Middle School (WVMS)35206Troy MonroeLorraine BaxterNathan LyonGreg Martien 8:20-3:25

Application and Program Contacts

Active Classroom
BFWJason Kelsall
Bookshelf (Vital Source)Jason Kelsall
BrainPOP ELL
Cengage AP Chemistry
Cengage AP Euro History
Cengage Calc, Pre-Calc, Alg
Cengage Environmental Science
Cengage Forensic Science
Cengage Mindtap
Cengage OWL
Cengage Psychology
ClassLinkDigital Curriculum Team
CodeHSJason Kelsall
Colorado StoryCody Wild
CommonLitJason Kelsall
Convergence.techJason Kelsall
Discovery Education TechbookCody Wild
EdmentumJason Kelsall
EverFi
Explore LearningJason Kelsall
Flourish (Kendall Hunt)Cody Wild
Follett DestinyKevin Chandler
GaleJason Kelsall
HMH Algebra1-Geometry-Algebra2
HMH Physics/Chemistry
i-ReadyJason Kelsall
ImmerseMeJason Kelsall
Infinite CampusStudent Information Systems
Learning Ally Audiobooks
Lexia Core5 ReadingJason Kelsall
Lexia PowerUp LiteracyJason Kelsall
McGraw Hill ALEKSCody Wild
McGraw Hill Asi Se DiceCody Wild
McGraw Hill Human SexualityCody Wild
McGraw Hill Number WorldsCody Wild
McGraw Hill Teen HealthCody Wild
mClassCody Wild
Meet the TeacherKaren Edwards
myOn (Renaissance Learning)
myVRspot
Mystery ScienceCody Wild
Naviance & eDocs (PowerSchool)Cody Wild
NearpodDigital Curriculum Team
NGL Sync
One Way PublishingCody Wild
Quaver Music
Reading Plus
RevTrakKaren Edwards
Savvas digitsJason Kelsall
Savvas enVision Math 6-8Jason Kelsall
Savvas enVisionmath 2.0Jason Kelsall
Savvas iLitJason Kelsall
Savvas readyGENJason Kelsall
SchoologyDigital Curriculum Team
Science3DJason Kelsall
SeesawCody Wild
Sora
SpringboardJason Kelsall
ST MathCody Wild
TCICody Wild
TestOutJason Kelsall
TutorMeCody Wild
Vista Higher LearningCody Wild
WaysideCody Wild
Writable
XtraMathDigital Curriculum Team