Sites|Techs|ITCs


Erik Black – Manager of Technical Support x57729

Site Computer Tech Courier Inst. Technologist  Hours
Alpine Elementary School Scott Stewart Karl see STEM Coordinator  9:00-3:30
Altona Middle School Scott Stewart Patrick Kyle Addington  8:25-3:45
APEX Jason Trujillo
Aspen Ridge Preparatory School  8:30-3:25
Black Rock Elementary School Eric Pierce Patrick Stephanie Schroeder  9:05-3:35
Blue Mountain Elementary School Scott Stewart Patrick Kyle Addington  9:05-3:35
Burlington Elementary School Kris Orrison Karl Mary Ellen Graziani  8:25-3:00
Carbon Valley Academy Jason Trujillo  8:00-3:15
CDC/Olde Columbine High School Mataa Over Karl Jennifer Anderson  7:55-3:00
Centennial Elementary School Joseph Ward Karl Janette Haines  9:05-3:35
Central Elementary School Jason Trujillo Karl Jennifer Anderson  8:30-3:00
Clover Basin ESC Mataa Over  7:00-4:00
Coal Ridge Middle School Jason Trujillo Karl Ben Kalb  7:45-2:52
Columbine Elementary School Kris Orrison Karl see STEM Coordinator  8:35-3:05
Eagle Crest Elementary School Kris Orrison Patrick Kyle Addington  9:05-3:35
East Bus Terminal Sean Shepard  5:30-5:30
Education Services Center Joseph Ward  7:30-4:30
Erie Elementary School Eric Pierce Patrick Stephanie Schroeder  9:05-3:35
Erie Middle School Eric Pierce Patrick Stephanie Schroeder  8:00-3:00
Erie High School Eric Pierce Patrick Stephanie Schroeder  7:25-2:25
Fall River Elementary School Kris Orrison Karl see STEM Coordinator  8:55-3:25
Flagstaff Academy Mark Stilwell  8:00-3:30
Frederick High School Jason Trujillo Patrick Ben Kalb  7:30-2:30
Hygiene Elementary School Eric Pierce Patrick Jennifer Anderson  9:05-3:35
Imagine Charter Academy of Firestone Sean Shepard  8:15-3:15
Indian Peaks Elementary School Steve Rounds Karl Mary Ellen Graziani  9:05-3:40
Innovation Center Mark Stilwell Mary Ellen Graziani
Lashley ESC Joseph Ward
Learning Services Center Scott Stewart  7:30-4:30
Legacy Elementary School Jason Trujillo Patrick Ben Kalb  9:05-3:40
Lincoln ESC Joseph Ward
Longmont Estates Elementary School Mark Stilwell Patrick Kyle Addington  8:25-3:00
Longmont High School Mark Stilwell Karl Jennifer Anderson  7:45-2:45
Longs Peak Middle School Mark Stilwell Karl Jennifer Anderson  7:55-3:15
Lyons Elementary School Mataa Over Patrick Janette Haines  8:05-2:53
Lyons Middle Senior High School Mataa Over Patrick Janette Haines 7:50-2:53 M
7:30-2:55 H
Main Street School Mataa Over Patrick Janette Haines
Mead Elementary School Sean Shepard Karl Janette Haines  9:05-3:35
Mead Middle School Sean Shepard Karl Janette Haines  7:50-2:50
Mead High School Sean Shepard Karl Janette Haines  7:15-2:15
Mountain View Elementary School Steve Rounds Karl Jennifer Anderson  8:25-3:00
Niwot Elementary School Steve Rounds Patrick Mary Ellen Graziani  9:05-3:35
Niwot High School Steve Rounds Patrick Mary Ellen Graziani  7:20-2:23
Northridge Elementary School Steve Rounds Karl Jennifer Anderson  8:30-3:10
Prairie Ridge Elementary School Joseph Ward Karl Ben Kalb  9:05-3:40
Red Hawk Elementary School Eric Pierce Patrick Stephanie Schroeder  9:05-3:40
Rocky Mountain Elementary School Kris Orrison Karl see STEM Coordinator  8:55-3:30
Sanborn Elementary School Mark Stilwell Karl Jennifer Anderson  8:30-3:00
Silver Creek High School Scott Stewart Patrick Kyle Addington  7:30-2:30
Skyline High School Kris Orrison Karl see STEM Coordinator  7:30-2:30
Spark! Discovery Preschool Jason Trujillo Patrick Ben Kalb
St. Vrain Community Montessori School Scott Stewart  8:30-3:30
Student Services Sean Shepard
Sunset Middle School Steve Rounds Karl Mary Ellen Graziani  7:35-2:30
Thunder Valley K8 School Joseph Ward Patrick Ben Kalb  8:25-3:20
Timberline PK8 School Kris Orrison Karl see STEM Coordinator  8:25-3:30
Trail Ridge Middle School Mataa Over Karl see STEM Coordinator  7:45-2:50
Twin Peaks Charter Jason Trujillo  8:00-3:00
Westview Middle School Mark Stilwell Patrick Jennifer Anderson  8:10-3:15