Sites|Techs

Site Phone Onsite Tech Support Infinite Campus / Enterprise Apps iPad Inventory
Support
 Hours
Alpine Elementary School (ALEL) 24106 Veronica Mendell Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  9:00-3:30
Altona Middle School (AMS) 34606 April Findley Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi  8:25-3:45
APEX (APEX) Veronica Mendell Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson
Aspen Ridge Preparatory School (ARPS) Christine Pisano Karen Edwards  8:30-3:25
Black Rock Elementary School (BREL) 24206 Christine Pisano Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi  9:05-3:35
Blue Mountain Elementary School (BMEL) 24306 April Findley Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi  9:05-3:35
Burlington Elementary School (BUEL) 24206 Steve Rounds Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  8:25-3:00
Carbon Valley Academy (CVA) Nick McCormick Karen Edwards  8:00-3:15
CDC/Olde Columbine High School/SVOGA (CDC) 57106 Troy Monroe Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  8:00-2:50
Centennial Elementary School (CNEL) 24406 Kelly Cravens Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  9:05-3:35
Central Elementary School (CEEL) 22106 Veronica Mendell Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  8:30-3:00
Clover Basin ESC (CBESC) Troy Monroe  7:00-4:00
Coal Ridge Middle School (CRMS) 34606 Kelly Cravens Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  7:45-2:52
Columbine Elementary School (COEL) 22206 Veronica Mendell Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  8:35-3:05
Eagle Crest Elementary School (ECEL) 22306 April Findley Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi  8:40-3:10
East Bus Terminal (EBT) Joseph Ward  5:30-5:30
Education Services Center (ESC) Joseph Ward  7:30-4:30
Erie Elementary School (EREL) 22406 Christine Pisano Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi  9:05-3:35
Erie Middle School (EMS) 34506 Christine Pisano Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi  8:00-3:00
Erie High School (EHS) 45906 Christine Pisano Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi  7:45-2:45
Fall River Elementary School (FARI) 22506 Veronica Mendell Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  8:55-3:25
Firestone Charter Academy (FCA) Christine Pisano Karen Edwards  8:15-3:15
Flagstaff Academy (FA) Sean Shepard Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  8:00-3:30
Frederick High School (FHS) 41006 Kelly Cravens Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi  7:45-2:45
Grand View Elementary School (GVEL) 21206 Kelly Cravens Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi 9:05-3:05
Hygiene Elementary School (HYEL) 22706 Troy Monroe Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi  9:15-3:45
Indian Peaks Elementary School (IPEL) 22806 Steve Rounds Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  9:15-3:50
Innovation Center (INNO) 58223 Joseph Ward Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson 7:25-2:25
Lashley ESC (LAESC) Joseph Ward 7:30-4:30
LaunchEd Virtual Academy 58800 LaunchEd Lorraine Baxter 7:30-4:00
Learning Services Center (LSC) Joseph Ward  7:30-4:30
Legacy Elementary School (LGEL) 24006 Kelly Cravens Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi  9:05-3:40
Lincoln ESC (LESC) Joseph Ward 7:30-4:30
Longmont Estates Elementary School (LEEL) 23006 April Findley Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi  8:25-3:00
Longmont High School (LHS) 46306 Nick McCormick Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  7:45-2:45
Longs Peak Middle School (LPMS) 34906 Nick McCormick Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  7:55-3:15
Lyons Elementary School (LYEL) 23106 Troy Monroe Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi  8:05-2:53
Lyons Middle Senior High School (LYMS) 45606 Troy Monroe Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi 7:45-3:10
Main Street School (MSS) 57606 Nick McCormick Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson 7:45-3:00
Mead Elementary School (MEEL) 23206 Sean Shepard Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  9:05-3:35
Mead Middle School (MMS) 35006 Sean Shepard Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  7:50-2:50
Mead High School (MHS) 46906 Sean Shepard Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  7:45-2:45
Mountain View Elementary School (MVEL) 23306 Nick McCormick Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  8:25-3:00
Niwot Elementary School (NIEL) 23406 Steve Rounds Lorraine Baxters Patrick Malpezzi  9:10-3:40
Niwot High School (NHS) 45606 Steve Rounds Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi  7:30-2:33
Northridge Elementary School (NREL) 23506 Steve Rounds Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  8:30-3:10
Prairie Ridge Elementary School (PREL) 23606 Kelly Cravens Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  9:05-3:40
Red Hawk Elementary School (RHEL) 21006 Christine Pisano Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi  9:05-3:40
Rocky Mountain Elementary School (RMEL) 23706 Sean Shepard Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  8:55-3:30
Sanborn Elementary School (SAEL) 23806 Nick McCormick Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  8:30-3:00
Silver Creek High School (SCHS) 45706 April Findley Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi  7:45-2:45
Skyline High School (SHS) 46706 Veronica Mendell Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  7:45-2:45
Soaring Heights PK8 School (SHPK8) 31007 Nick McCormick Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi 8:25-3:25
Spark! Discovery Preschool (SDP) 22606 Kelly Cravens Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi
St. Vrain Community Montessori School (SVCMS) April Findley Lorraine Baxter  8:30-3:30
Student Services (SSC) Nick McCormick Karl Hutchinson 7:30-4:30
Sunset Middle School (SMS) 25106 Steve Rounds Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  7:35-2:30
Thunder Valley K8 School (TVK8) 36106 Joseph Ward Karen Edwards Patrick Malpezzi  8:25-3:20
Timberline PK8 School (TPK8) 34706 Veronica Mendell Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  8:25-3:30
Trail Ridge Middle School (TRMS) 35406 Sean Shepard Karen Edwards Karl Hutchinson  7:45-2:50
Twin Peaks Charter (TPCA) 56906 Kelly Cravens Lorraine Baxter Karl Hutchinson  8:00-3:00
Westview Middle School (WVMS) 35206 Troy Monroe Lorraine Baxter Patrick Malpezzi  8:20-3:25